Heren 3
Stand
1 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
18 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
70 |
33 |
0 |
2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
18 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
64 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
18 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
52 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
IJsseloever H3 |
18 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
79 |
44 |
0 |
5 |
Voordaan H4 |
18 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
52 |
52 |
0 |
6 |
Kampong H8 |
18 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
45 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Kampong H9 |
18 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
40 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
UNO H2-O |
18 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
37 |
45 |
0 |
9 |
Maarssen H3-O |
18 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
38 |
62 |
0 |
10 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
36 |
61 |
0 |
11 |
UNO H3 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
34 |
56 |
0 |
12 |
IJsseloever H4 |
18 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
34 |
64 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
26 mei |
MMHC Voordaan H4 |
14:15:00
|
uit
|
30 mei |
MHC Vianen H1 |
20:45
|
uit
|
2 jun |
Zwaluwen Utrecht H2 |
12:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
9 jun |
Hockeyclub UNO H2-O |
15:00:00
|
uit
|
16 jun |
HC IJsseloever H4 |
10:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
UNO H3 |
Voordaan H4 |
(4-4)final |
Kampong H9 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(1-3)final |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Maarssen H3-O |
(1-0)final |
Kampong H8 |
IJsseloever H4 |
(2-5)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(6-0)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
UNO H2-O |
(6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Maarssen H3-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(1-7)final |
Voordaan H4 |
IJsseloever H3 |
(2-2)final |
UNO H2-O |
Kampong H9 |
(1-1)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
UNO H3 |
(6-3)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(1-6)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
Kampong H8 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
UNO H3 |
UNO H2-O |
(2-4)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
IJsseloever H4 |
(4-4)final |
Kampong H9 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(4-1)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
IJsseloever H3 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(3-4)final |
Kampong H8 |
Voordaan H4 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Kampong H8 |
(4-2)final |
UNO H2-O |
IJsseloever H3 |
(1-1)final |
Voordaan H4 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(3-2)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
UNO H3 |
(5-2)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Kampong H9 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
UNO H3 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(1-0)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(1-6)final |
Kampong H8 |
UNO H2-O |
(3-4)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(6-1)final |
Voordaan H4 |
IJsseloever H4 |
(5-2)final |
Kampong H9 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
IJsseloever H3 |
(5-4)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
Kampong H8 |
(3-2)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
UNO H3 |
(5-2)scheduled |
IJsseloever H4 |
Kampong H9 |
(0-5)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Voordaan H4 |
(3-4)final |
UNO H2-O |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
Maarssen H3-O |
(0-1)final |
UNO H3 |
Kampong H9 |
(2-3)final |
Voordaan H4 |
UNO H2-O |
(3-3)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
IJsseloever H4 |
(0-2)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(5-5)scheduled |
Kampong H8 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H8 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Kampong H9 |
IJsseloever H3 |
(0-7)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
Voordaan H4 |
(2-4)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
UNO H3 |
(1-4)final |
UNO H2-O |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(7-2)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(2-4)scheduled |
Kampong H8 |
Kampong H9 |
(1-1)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
UNO H3 |
(3-0)final |
UNO H2-O |
IJsseloever H4 |
(3-1)final |
Voordaan H4 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(2-2)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Voordaan H4 |
(4-3)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
UNO H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Kampong H9 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(4-5)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
IJsseloever H4 |
(2-2)final |
UNO H3 |
Kampong H8 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Voordaan H4 |
Kampong H9 |
(1-1)final |
UNO H2-O |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
IJsseloever H4 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(1-2)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Kampong H8 |
IJsseloever H3 |
(3-2)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
UNO H3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Maarssen H3-O |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(3-5)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
Kampong H8 |
(2-2)final |
UNO H2-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(0-4)scheduled |
Amersfoort H2-O |
IJsseloever H3 |
(0-4)final |
Voordaan H4 |
UNO H3 |
(2-1)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Kampong H9 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Kampong H9 |
UNO H2-O |
(2-2)final |
UNO H3 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
IJsseloever H2-O |
IJsseloever H4 |
(6-2)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Maarssen H3-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
IJsseloever H3 |
Voordaan H4 |
(3-3)final |
Kampong H8 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Voordaan H4 |
Kampong H8 |
(3-4)final |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
UNO H2-O |
UNO H3 |
(3-2)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(1-4)final |
Zwaluwen H2 |
IJsseloever H3 |
(5-3)final |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 |
Maarssen H3-O |
Kampong H9 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Kampong H8 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(1-4)final |
IJsseloever H3 |
UNO H2-O |
(6-4)final |
UNO H3 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(4-3)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
IJsseloever H4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Amersfoort H2-O |
Voordaan H4 |
(4-3)final |
Kampong H9 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
UNO H3 |
(1-2)final |
UNO H2-O |
Kampong H8 |
(1-2)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
IJsseloever H3 |
(3-10)final |
IJsseloever H4 |
Voordaan H4 |
(4-4)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
Kampong H9 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen H2 |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Voordaan H4 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(4-4)final |
UNO H3 |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
IJsseloever H3 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
(9-3)final |
Amersfoort H2-O |
UNO H2-O |
(2-3)final |
Kampong H8 |
Maarssen H3-O |
(2-4)final |
Kampong H9 |
IJsseloever H4 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
IJsseloever H2-O |
Kampong H8 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen H3-O |
Amersfoort H2-O |
(5-1)final |
Rijnvliet H2-O |
IJsseloever H3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
IJsseloever H4 |
Zwaluwen H2 |
(2-6)final |
UNO H2-O |
Voordaan H4 |
(2-3)final |
Kampong H9 |
UNO H3 |
(4-2)final |