Heren 30+ 2
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 65 | 29 | 0 |
2 | Kampong H30-2 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Doorn H30-1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Houten H30-1 | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 58 | 49 | 0 |
5 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 43 | 0 |
6 | Voordaan H30-3 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 38 | 0 |
7 | Soest H30-1 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 47 | 54 | 0 |
8 | Maarssen H30-2 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 38 | 0 |
9 | Voordaan H30-2 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Huizen H30-2 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 57 | 0 |
11 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 61 | 0 |
12 | Laren H30-2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 70 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
16 mei | CMHC H30-1 | 20:30 | uit |
22 mei | MHV Maarssen H04 | 21:00:00 | thuis - Crisp (1) |
26 mei | SV Kampong Hockey H30-2 | 12:30:00 | uit |
2 jun | MHC Soest H30-1 | 10:45:00 | thuis - Crisp (1) |
9 jun | Doornse Hockey Club H30-1 | 12:15:00 | uit |
16 jun | MMHC Voordaan H30-3 | 11:15:00 | thuis - DentiQ (2) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Kampong H30-2 | (7-3)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Houten H30-1 | Doorn H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Laren H30-2 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (3-7)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-3 | Houten H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Soest H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-3)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (1-3)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Doorn H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Laren H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Houten H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Doorn H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Soest H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (2-5)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Doorn H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Huizen H30-2 | (6-5)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (7-1)final |
Soest H30-1 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Houten H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (5-1)final |
Laren H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (1-5)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-3 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-3)final |
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (7-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Voordaan H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Soest H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (7-2)final |
Laren H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Houten H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Doorn H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-3 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Soest H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Laren H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen H30-2 | Doorn H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (6-1)final |
Houten H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Laren H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Soest H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (5-6)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (3-0)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Maarssen H30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Huizen H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (0-0)final |
Soest H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (3-6)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (3-1)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Voordaan H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarssen H30-2 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Soest H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Doorn H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Houten H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (3-2)final |
Laren H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Doorn H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (5-2)final |
Soest H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-8)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Voordaan H30-2 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (0-0)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Voordaan H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Houten H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-3)final |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Laren H30-2 | Doorn H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Doorn H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (1-6)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (4-9)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Laren H30-2 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Soest H30-1 | Doorn H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Houten H30-1 | Kromme Rijn H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Laren H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (0-5)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (0-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Houten H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn H30-1 | Doorn H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-9)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Soest H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-6)final |