Dames 4
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwaluwen D3 | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Voordaan D9 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 28 | 0 |
3 | UNO D9 | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluwen D4 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D20 | 16 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Kampong D22 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Maarssen D4 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
8 | Zwaluwen D6 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 0 |
9 | Voordaan D11 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 32 | 0 |
10 | USHC D9 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 0 |
11 | Schaerweijde D3 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 34 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Schaerweijde D3 | 15:15:00 | thuis - Tandartspraktijk Binnenweg (4) |
2 jun | U.S.H.C. D9 | 10:20:00 | uit |
9 jun | MMHC Voordaan D9 | 11:15:00 | thuis - Volvo Broekhuis (3) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D6 | Zwaluwen D4 | (3-3)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Kampong D22 | (2-6)final |
Maarssen D4 | Zwaluwen D3 | (1-3)final |
USHC D9 | UNO D9 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D9 | Kampong D20 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D4 | Schaerweijde D3 | (1-1)final |
UNO D9 | Voordaan D9 | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Zwaluwen D6 | (7-2)final |
Voordaan D11 | Maarssen D4 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D22 | USHC D9 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC D9 | Zwaluwen D4 | (1-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D9 | Kampong D22 | (3-3)final |
Voordaan D11 | Zwaluwen D3 | (1-3)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Zwaluwen D6 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen D4 | Kampong D20 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D6 | USHC D9 | (3-4)final |
Kampong D20 | Voordaan D11 | (3-0)final |
UNO D9 | Maarssen D4 | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D4 | Voordaan D9 | (3-5)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Schaerweijde D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D20 | Zwaluwen D3 | (1-4)final |
USHC D9 | Schaerweijde D3 | (4-3)final |
Voordaan D9 | Zwaluwen D6 | (4-2)final |
Maarssen D4 | Kampong D22 | (4-2)final |
Voordaan D11 | UNO D9 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
UNO D9 | Kampong D20 | (1-0)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D3 | USHC D9 | (5-0)final |
Zwaluwen D4 | Maarssen D4 | (3-0)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Voordaan D9 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D22 | Voordaan D11 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D4 | Zwaluwen D6 | (1-2)final |
UNO D9 | Zwaluwen D3 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D11 | Zwaluwen D4 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan D9 | USHC D9 | (2-0)scheduled |
Kampong D20 | Kampong D22 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D22 | UNO D9 | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Voordaan D9 | (1-2)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D4 | Kampong D20 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Maarssen D4 | (1-2)final |
Zwaluwen D6 | Voordaan D11 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D22 | Zwaluwen D3 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D20 | Zwaluwen D6 | (5-2)final |
UNO D9 | Zwaluwen D4 | (2-1)final |
Maarssen D4 | USHC D9 | (3-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D11 | Schaerweijde D3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC D9 | Voordaan D11 | (0-2)final |
Zwaluwen D6 | UNO D9 | (2-3)final |
Zwaluwen D4 | Kampong D22 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Kampong D20 | (0-3)final |
Voordaan D9 | Maarssen D4 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
UNO D9 | Schaerweijde D3 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D20 | USHC D9 | (2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Zwaluwen D4 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan D11 | Voordaan D9 | (1-3)final |
Kampong D22 | Zwaluwen D6 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D4 | Zwaluwen D6 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D22 | Schaerweijde D3 | (2-3)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Maarssen D4 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D20 | Voordaan D9 | (0-1)final |
UNO D9 | USHC D9 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Voordaan D9 | UNO D9 | (1-4)final |
Maarssen D4 | Voordaan D11 | (4-2)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Zwaluwen D4 | (0-0)final |
Zwaluwen D6 | Zwaluwen D3 | (2-2)final |
USHC D9 | Kampong D22 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D6 | Schaerweijde D3 | (1-0)final |
Kampong D22 | Voordaan D9 | (3-2)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Voordaan D11 | (3-1)final |
Kampong D20 | Maarssen D4 | (5-3)final |
Zwaluwen D4 | USHC D9 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC D9 | Zwaluwen D6 | (1-0)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Zwaluwen D3 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D9 | Zwaluwen D4 | (0-2)final |
Voordaan D11 | Kampong D20 | (3-1)final |
Maarssen D4 | UNO D9 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D20 | (1-0)final |
UNO D9 | Voordaan D11 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D22 | Maarssen D4 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D6 | Voordaan D9 | (2-1)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D3 | USHC D9 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voordaan D11 | Kampong D22 | (0-3)final |
Maarssen D4 | Zwaluwen D4 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D9 | Schaerweijde D3 | (4-2)final |
USHC D9 | Zwaluwen D3 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D20 | UNO D9 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Kampong D22 | Kampong D20 | (4-8)final |
Zwaluwen D4 | Voordaan D11 | (2-1)final |
USHC D9 | Voordaan D9 | (0-1)final |
Zwaluwen D6 | Maarssen D4 | (5-2)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | UNO D9 | (1-0)final |