Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Heren 3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet H2-O 22 51 15 6 1 81 34 0
2 Zwaluwen H2 22 44 13 5 4 82 44 0
3 IJsseloever H3 21 39 11 6 4 94 46 0
4 IJsseloever H2-O 22 37 11 4 7 64 49 0
5 UNO H2-O 22 35 10 5 7 50 51 0
6 Kampong H8 22 30 8 6 8 56 57 0
7 Voordaan H4 22 29 7 8 7 57 69 0
8 Amersfoort H2-O 21 24 7 3 11 43 69 0
9 Kampong H9 21 20 6 5 10 45 59 3
10 Maarssen H3-O 21 19 7 1 13 43 67 3
11 UNO H3 22 14 4 2 16 40 73 0
12 IJsseloever H4 22 14 3 5 14 41 78 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 jun Hockeyclub Amersfoort H2-O 10:45:00 thuis - Crisp (1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO H3 Voordaan H4 (4-4)final
Kampong H9 Zwaluwen H2 (1-3)final
IJsseloever H2-O Maarssen H3-O (1-0)final
Kampong H8 IJsseloever H4 (2-5)final
IJsseloever H3 Amersfoort H2-O (6-0)final
Rijnvliet H2-O UNO H2-O (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen H3-O Rijnvliet H2-O (1-7)final
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H3 (2-2)final
UNO H2-O Kampong H9 (1-1)final
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H3 (6-3)final
IJsseloever H4 IJsseloever H2-O (1-6)final
Amersfoort H2-O Kampong H8 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO H3 UNO H2-O (2-4)final
Amersfoort H2-O IJsseloever H4 (4-4)final
Kampong H9 Maarssen H3-O (4-1)final
Rijnvliet H2-O IJsseloever H2-O (3-3)scheduled
IJsseloever H3 Zwaluwen H2 (3-4)final
Kampong H8 Voordaan H4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H8 (4-2)final
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H3 (1-1)final
Voordaan H4 Amersfoort H2-O (3-2)final
Maarssen H3-O UNO H3 (5-2)final
IJsseloever H4 Rijnvliet H2-O (1-1)scheduled
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H9 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
UNO H3 IJsseloever H2-O (1-0)final
Amersfoort H2-O Zwaluwen H2 (1-6)final
Kampong H8 UNO H2-O (3-4)final
IJsseloever H3 Maarssen H3-O (6-1)final
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H4 (5-2)final
Kampong H9 Rijnvliet H2-O (0-8)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJsseloever H2-O IJsseloever H3 (5-4)final
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H8 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet H2-O UNO H3 (5-2)scheduled
IJsseloever H4 Kampong H9 (0-5)final
Zwaluwen H2 Voordaan H4 (3-4)final
UNO H2-O Amersfoort H2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Amersfoort H2-O Maarssen H3-O (0-1)final
UNO H3 Kampong H9 (2-3)final
Voordaan H4 UNO H2-O (3-3)final
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H4 (0-2)final
IJsseloever H3 Rijnvliet H2-O (5-5)scheduled
Kampong H8 IJsseloever H2-O (3-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H2-O Amersfoort H2-O (1-2)final
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H8 (3-5)scheduled
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H3 (0-7)final
Maarssen H3-O Voordaan H4 (2-4)final
IJsseloever H4 UNO H3 (1-4)final
UNO H2-O Zwaluwen H2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwaluwen H2 Maarssen H3-O (7-2)final
Amersfoort H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O (2-4)scheduled
Kampong H8 Kampong H9 (1-1)final
IJsseloever H3 UNO H3 (3-0)final
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H4 (3-1)final
Voordaan H4 IJsseloever H2-O (0-6)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H2-O Zwaluwen H2 (2-2)final
Rijnvliet H2-O Voordaan H4 (4-3)final
Maarssen H3-O UNO H2-O (1-2)final
Kampong H9 Amersfoort H2-O (4-5)final
IJsseloever H3 IJsseloever H4 (2-2)final
UNO H3 Kampong H8 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Voordaan H4 Kampong H9 (1-1)final
UNO H2-O IJsseloever H2-O (1-2)scheduled
IJsseloever H4 Maarssen H3-O (1-2)final
Zwaluwen H2 Rijnvliet H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Kampong H8 IJsseloever H3 (3-2)final
Amersfoort H2-O UNO H3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H2-O (3-5)final
IJsseloever H4 Kampong H8 (2-2)final
UNO H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O (0-4)scheduled
Amersfoort H2-O IJsseloever H3 (0-4)final
Voordaan H4 UNO H3 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen H2 Kampong H9 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Kampong H9 UNO H2-O (2-2)final
UNO H3 Zwaluwen H2 (0-5)scheduled
IJsseloever H2-O IJsseloever H4 (6-2)final
Rijnvliet H2-O Maarssen H3-O (1-0)scheduled
IJsseloever H3 Voordaan H4 (3-3)final
Kampong H8 Amersfoort H2-O (6-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voordaan H4 Kampong H8 (3-4)final
IJsseloever H2-O Rijnvliet H2-O (0-2)scheduled
UNO H2-O UNO H3 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H4 Amersfoort H2-O (1-4)final
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H3 (5-3)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Maarssen H3-O Kampong H9 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Kampong H8 Zwaluwen H2 (1-4)final
IJsseloever H3 UNO H2-O (6-4)final
UNO H3 Maarssen H3-O (4-3)final
Rijnvliet H2-O IJsseloever H4 (3-1)scheduled
Amersfoort H2-O Voordaan H4 (4-3)final
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
IJsseloever H2-O UNO H3 (1-2)final
UNO H2-O Kampong H8 (1-2)final
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H3 (3-10)final
IJsseloever H4 Voordaan H4 (4-4)final
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H9 (3-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen H2 Amersfoort H2-O (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Voordaan H4 Zwaluwen H2 (4-4)final
UNO H3 Rijnvliet H2-O (1-1)scheduled
IJsseloever H3 IJsseloever H2-O (9-3)final
Amersfoort H2-O UNO H2-O (2-3)final
Kampong H8 Maarssen H3-O (2-4)final
Kampong H9 IJsseloever H4 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H8 (2-2)final
Maarssen H3-O Amersfoort H2-O (5-1)final
Rijnvliet H2-O IJsseloever H3 (3-3)scheduled
IJsseloever H4 Zwaluwen H2 (2-6)final
UNO H2-O Voordaan H4 (2-3)final
Kampong H9 UNO H3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
UNO H3 IJsseloever H4 (2-5)final
Zwaluwen H2 UNO H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Voordaan H4 Maarssen H3-O (0-4)final
Amersfoort H2-O IJsseloever H2-O (2-5)final
Kampong H8 Rijnvliet H2-O (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Rijnvliet H2-O Amersfoort H2-O (4-0)scheduled
UNO H3 IJsseloever H3 (1-4)final
Maarssen H3-O Zwaluwen H2 (1-1)final
IJsseloever H2-O Voordaan H4 (5-0)final
IJsseloever H4 UNO H2-O (1-3)final
Kampong H9 Kampong H8 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Voordaan H4 Rijnvliet H2-O (1-6)scheduled
Zwaluwen H2 IJsseloever H2-O (5-1)final
IJsseloever H4 IJsseloever H3 (0-5)final
Amersfoort H2-O Kampong H9 (3-2)final
UNO H2-O Maarssen H3-O (4-1)final
Kampong H8 UNO H3 (5-1)final
WOENSDAG 12 JUNI 2024
IJsseloever H3 Kampong H8 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
UNO H3 Amersfoort H2-O (2-3)final
Maarssen H3-O IJsseloever H4 (4-1)final
Kampong H9 Voordaan H4 (2-4)final
IJsseloever H2-O UNO H2-O (1-2)final
Rijnvliet H2-O Zwaluwen H2 (5-3)scheduled