Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 10

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Lelystad D2-O 22 61 20 1 1 121 23 0
2 USHC D15 22 51 16 3 3 85 28 0
3 Rijnvliet D9 22 40 13 4 5 62 34 3
4 USHC D14 21 39 11 6 4 47 31 0
5 Zwaluwen D11 22 35 11 2 9 54 50 0
6 Voordaan D15 21 32 9 5 7 51 48 0
7 USHC D16 22 27 9 0 13 46 53 0
8 Amersfoort D5 22 25 8 1 13 53 64 0
9 Kampong D29 21 22 6 4 11 36 45 0
10 Kampong D28 22 22 6 4 12 36 62 0
11 Houten D3 22 10 2 4 16 32 77 0
12 Maarssen D10 21 2 1 2 18 16 124 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 jun U.S.H.C. D14 11:50:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Kampong D28 (3-1)final
Lelystad D2-O Houten D3 (8-1)final
Amersfoort D5 Voordaan D15 (2-5)final
Maarssen D10 USHC D15 (0-6)final
USHC D14 Zwaluwen D11 (1-3)final
USHC D16 Kampong D29 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voordaan D15 Maarssen D10 (5-0)final
Kampong D28 USHC D14 (2-2)final
Houten D3 USHC D16 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Amersfoort D5 (3-2)final
USHC D15 Lelystad D2-O (4-3)final
Kampong D29 Rijnvliet D9 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kampong D28 Zwaluwen D11 (0-4)final
USHC D14 Kampong D29 (0-0)final
Lelystad D2-O Voordaan D15 (3-1)final
USHC D16 USHC D15 (0-3)scheduled
Rijnvliet D9 Houten D3 (2-0)final
Maarssen D10 Amersfoort D5 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
USHC D15 Rijnvliet D9 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D5 Lelystad D2-O (0-5)final
Zwaluwen D11 Maarssen D10 (10-0)final
Houten D3 USHC D14 (2-2)final
Voordaan D15 USHC D16 (3-1)final
Kampong D29 Kampong D28 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Voordaan D15 (4-4)final
Lelystad D2-O Maarssen D10 (15-0)final
Kampong D29 Zwaluwen D11 (0-3)final
USHC D16 Amersfoort D5 (1-4)final
Kampong D28 Houten D3 (3-1)final
USHC D14 USHC D15 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D15 USHC D14 (2-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Rijnvliet D9 (0-5)final
Zwaluwen D11 Lelystad D2-O (0-4)final
Houten D3 Kampong D29 (0-3)final
Maarssen D10 USHC D16 (2-4)final
USHC D15 Kampong D28 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
USHC D14 Amersfoort D5 (3-2)final
Kampong D29 USHC D15 (0-2)final
Kampong D28 Voordaan D15 (2-2)final
USHC D16 Lelystad D2-O (0-4)final
Rijnvliet D9 Maarssen D10 (8-1)final
Houten D3 Zwaluwen D11 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Maarssen D10 USHC D14 (0-5)final
USHC D15 Houten D3 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D16 (2-0)final
Lelystad D2-O Rijnvliet D9 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Kampong D28 (2-1)final
Voordaan D15 Kampong D29 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D28 Maarssen D10 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D9 USHC D16 (5-2)final
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 (3-3)final
Kampong D29 Amersfoort D5 (4-1)final
Houten D3 Voordaan D15 (0-3)final
USHC D14 Lelystad D2-O (4-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Rijnvliet D9 Zwaluwen D11 (4-2)final
Lelystad D2-O Kampong D28 (5-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Houten D3 (1-2)final
Maarssen D10 Kampong D29 (1-0)final
Voordaan D15 USHC D15 (0-3)final
USHC D16 USHC D14 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Zwaluwen D11 Voordaan D15 (1-2)final
USHC D14 Rijnvliet D9 (0-3)final
Kampong D29 Lelystad D2-O (2-4)final
Houten D3 Maarssen D10 (6-1)final
Kampong D28 USHC D16 (3-1)final
USHC D15 Amersfoort D5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kampong D28 Rijnvliet D9 (0-4)final
Voordaan D15 Amersfoort D5 (2-5)final
Houten D3 Lelystad D2-O (1-5)final
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D14 (0-3)final
USHC D15 Maarssen D10 (6-0)final
Kampong D29 USHC D16 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet D9 Kampong D29 (5-0)final
Lelystad D2-O USHC D15 (5-0)final
USHC D16 Houten D3 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen D10 Voordaan D15 (1-1)final
USHC D14 Kampong D28 (1-0)final
Amersfoort D5 Zwaluwen D11 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Kampong D29 USHC D14 (0-4)final
USHC D15 USHC D16 (1-3)final
Houten D3 Rijnvliet D9 (1-2)final
Voordaan D15 Lelystad D2-O (1-4)final
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D28 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Amersfoort D5 Maarssen D10 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Maarssen D10 Zwaluwen D11 (0-7)final
USHC D16 Voordaan D15 (3-5)final
Lelystad D2-O Amersfoort D5 (5-0)final
Rijnvliet D9 USHC D15 (0-1)scheduled
USHC D14 Houten D3 (4-0)final
Kampong D28 Kampong D29 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voordaan D15 Rijnvliet D9 (2-2)scheduled
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D29 (4-1)final
Houten D3 Kampong D28 (3-3)final
Amersfoort D5 USHC D16 (3-0)final
Maarssen D10 Lelystad D2-O (1-10)final
USHC D15 USHC D14 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
USHC D14 Voordaan D15 (3-1)final
Kampong D29 Houten D3 (2-2)final
USHC D16 Maarssen D10 (10-0)final
Rijnvliet D9 Amersfoort D5 (2-1)final
Lelystad D2-O Zwaluwen D11 (7-1)scheduled
Kampong D28 USHC D15 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Lelystad D2-O USHC D16 (5-1)final
Amersfoort D5 USHC D14 (2-3)final
Maarssen D10 Rijnvliet D9 (0-3)final
Zwaluwen D11 Houten D3 (3-2)final
USHC D15 Kampong D29 (4-0)scheduled
Voordaan D15 Kampong D28 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
USHC D16 Zwaluwen D11 (2-0)final
Houten D3 USHC D15 (1-11)final
Rijnvliet D9 Lelystad D2-O (2-6)final
Kampong D28 Amersfoort D5 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 (1-8)final
USHC D16 Rijnvliet D9 (3-0)scheduled
Lelystad D2-O USHC D14 (6-2)scheduled
Amersfoort D5 Kampong D29 (0-4)final
Voordaan D15 Houten D3 (6-1)final
Maarssen D10 Kampong D28 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Kampong D29 Maarssen D10 (6-0)final
USHC D15 Voordaan D15 (7-1)final
Houten D3 Amersfoort D5 (2-7)final
USHC D14 USHC D16 (5-1)final
Kampong D28 Lelystad D2-O (1-6)final
Zwaluwen D11 Rijnvliet D9 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
USHC D16 Kampong D28 (6-1)final
Rijnvliet D9 USHC D14 (1-1)final
Maarssen D10 Houten D3 (2-2)final
Voordaan D15 Zwaluwen D11 (2-0)final
Lelystad D2-O Kampong D29 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D5 USHC D15 (0-8)scheduled