Heren 30+ 1
Stand
1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
22 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
95 |
51 |
0 |
2 |
SCHC H30-1 |
22 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
89 |
44 |
0 |
3 |
FIT H30-1 |
22 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
88 |
57 |
0 |
4 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
22 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
67 |
52 |
0 |
5 |
Naarden H30-1 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
71 |
58 |
0 |
6 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
43 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
65 |
70 |
0 |
8 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
35 |
54 |
0 |
9 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
48 |
70 |
0 |
10 |
Shinty H30-1 |
22 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
32 |
41 |
0 |
11 |
AthenA H30-1 |
22 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
52 |
64 |
0 |
12 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
32 |
109 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(7-0)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(5-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(9-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(5-4)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(4-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
SCHC H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(3-4)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(3-7)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(3-6)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
SCHC H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(7-3)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(8-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(5-3)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(6-4)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(12-1)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(2-5)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(6-2)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(2-7)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
SCHC H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(8-0)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(6-3)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
FIT H30-1 |
(0-9)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(5-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Naarden H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024 |
Naarden H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
SCHC H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(4-6)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Phoenix H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 |
Shinty H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
FIT H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(0-6)final |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(11-1)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
FIT H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(4-5)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(2-7)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
AthenA H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(6-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
SCHC H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(10-2)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
AthenA H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
SCHC H30-1 |
(1-6)final |
Maarssen H30-1 |
FIT H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
(2-10)final |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
Shinty H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 |
Phoenix H30-1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024 |
SCHC H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Leusden/Amersfoort H30-1 |
Qui Vive H30-1 |
(3-6)final |
AthenA H30-1 |
Naarden H30-1 |
(5-3)final |
FIT H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-2 |
(4-5)final |
Phoenix H30-1 |
Fletiomare H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Shinty H30-1 |
Maarssen H30-1 |
(1-2)final |