Klik hier om aan mijn team toe te voegen +

Dames 7

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Vianen D1 22 47 15 2 5 60 29 0
2 Kampong D23 21 45 13 6 2 48 20 0
3 Rijnvliet D7 22 42 12 6 4 67 35 0
4 Rijnvliet D8 21 39 13 3 5 56 31 3
5 USHC D10 22 38 11 5 6 48 29 0
6 IJsseloever D5 22 37 11 4 7 69 34 0
7 Kampong D26 22 35 10 5 7 62 53 0
8 Nieuwegein D5 22 27 8 3 11 47 51 0
9 Maarssen D7 22 20 5 5 12 30 40 0
10 Culemborg D2-O 22 18 5 3 14 21 59 0
11 IJsseloever D6 22 12 2 6 14 20 59 0
12 Zwaluwen D7 22 6 2 0 20 13 101 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJsseloever D5 IJsseloever D6 (6-0)final
Zwaluwen D7 Maarssen D7 (1-6)scheduled
Rijnvliet D8 Vianen D1 (3-7)scheduled
Kampong D23 Rijnvliet D7 (2-2)final
USHC D10 Culemborg D2-O (3-0)final
Kampong D26 Nieuwegein D5 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Vianen D1 USHC D10 (2-0)scheduled
Nieuwegein D5 IJsseloever D5 (0-5)final
Maarssen D7 Kampong D26 (1-1)final
Rijnvliet D7 Rijnvliet D8 (1-1)final
Culemborg D2-O Zwaluwen D7 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D23 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
USHC D10 Rijnvliet D8 (1-3)final
Zwaluwen D7 Vianen D1 (1-6)scheduled
Kampong D23 Nieuwegein D5 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D6 Rijnvliet D7 (1-4)scheduled
Kampong D26 Culemborg D2-O (0-0)final
IJsseloever D5 Maarssen D7 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D7 Kampong D23 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D5 IJsseloever D6 (3-0)final
Culemborg D2-O IJsseloever D5 (1-7)final
Rijnvliet D8 Zwaluwen D7 (4-0)final
Vianen D1 Kampong D26 (5-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 USHC D10 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kampong D26 Rijnvliet D8 (3-2)final
IJsseloever D5 Vianen D1 (1-1)final
IJsseloever D6 Maarssen D7 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D5 Rijnvliet D7 (1-3)final
Zwaluwen D7 USHC D10 (1-2)final
Kampong D23 Culemborg D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Culemborg D2-O IJsseloever D6 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet D8 IJsseloever D5 (2-3)scheduled
USHC D10 Kampong D26 (3-3)scheduled
Vianen D1 Kampong D23 (2-0)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Zwaluwen D7 (6-0)scheduled
Maarssen D7 Nieuwegein D5 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D23 Rijnvliet D8 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D5 USHC D10 (1-3)scheduled
IJsseloever D6 Vianen D1 (1-4)final
Maarssen D7 Rijnvliet D7 (2-2)final
Kampong D26 Zwaluwen D7 (6-0)final
Nieuwegein D5 Culemborg D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
USHC D10 Kampong D23 (2-2)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D26 (1-4)final
Vianen D1 Nieuwegein D5 (4-1)final
Culemborg D2-O Maarssen D7 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D8 IJsseloever D6 (1-0)final
Zwaluwen D7 IJsseloever D5 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D5 Rijnvliet D8 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D5 Kampong D26 (3-3)final
Culemborg D2-O Rijnvliet D7 (1-9)final
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D7 (6-0)final
Maarssen D7 Vianen D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D6 USHC D10 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Vianen D1 Culemborg D2-O (0-1)final
USHC D10 Nieuwegein D5 (2-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D8 Maarssen D7 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D5 Rijnvliet D7 (8-0)final
Zwaluwen D7 IJsseloever D6 (2-1)scheduled
Kampong D26 Kampong D23 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Maarssen D7 USHC D10 (0-2)scheduled
Kampong D23 IJsseloever D5 (2-1)final
Nieuwegein D5 Zwaluwen D7 (6-0)final
Rijnvliet D7 Vianen D1 (3-2)final
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D26 (0-1)final
Culemborg D2-O Rijnvliet D8 (1-0)final
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
IJsseloever D6 IJsseloever D5 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Vianen D1 Rijnvliet D8 (2-4)final
Culemborg D2-O USHC D10 (0-3)final
Nieuwegein D5 Kampong D26 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D23 (2-6)final
Maarssen D7 Zwaluwen D7 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Zwaluwen D7 Culemborg D2-O (3-2)final
Kampong D23 IJsseloever D6 (0-0)final
Kampong D26 Maarssen D7 (1-3)final
Rijnvliet D8 Rijnvliet D7 (0-0)scheduled
IJsseloever D5 Nieuwegein D5 (2-2)final
USHC D10 Vianen D1 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Nieuwegein D5 Kampong D23 (0-2)final
Vianen D1 Zwaluwen D7 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D7 IJsseloever D6 (9-0)final
Maarssen D7 IJsseloever D5 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet D8 USHC D10 (4-1)scheduled
Culemborg D2-O Kampong D26 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Zwaluwen D7 Rijnvliet D8 (0-4)final
IJsseloever D5 Culemborg D2-O (1-1)scheduled
USHC D10 Rijnvliet D7 (1-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D6 Nieuwegein D5 (3-2)scheduled
Kampong D26 Vianen D1 (0-5)final
Kampong D23 Maarssen D7 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 (7-1)final
Rijnvliet D7 Nieuwegein D5 (1-1)scheduled
Vianen D1 IJsseloever D5 (2-1)scheduled
Rijnvliet D8 Kampong D26 (6-5)final
Culemborg D2-O Kampong D23 (0-3)final
Maarssen D7 IJsseloever D6 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Nieuwegein D5 Maarssen D7 (2-2)scheduled
Zwaluwen D7 Rijnvliet D7 (0-11)final
IJsseloever D6 Culemborg D2-O (2-2)final
Kampong D23 Vianen D1 (1-0)scheduled
IJsseloever D5 Rijnvliet D8 (1-2)final
Kampong D26 USHC D10 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Rijnvliet D8 Kampong D23 (2-1)cancelled
Vianen D1 IJsseloever D6 (2-2)scheduled
Rijnvliet D7 Maarssen D7 (2-1)final
Culemborg D2-O Nieuwegein D5 (2-4)final
Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D26 (0-5)final
USHC D10 IJsseloever D5 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Kampong D26 Rijnvliet D7 (1-5)final
Nieuwegein D5 Vianen D1 (1-3)scheduled
IJsseloever D6 Rijnvliet D8 (1-1)final
Maarssen D7 Culemborg D2-O (3-0)final
IJsseloever D5 Zwaluwen D7 (3-0)final
Kampong D23 USHC D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
USHC D10 IJsseloever D6 (2-1)scheduled
Vianen D1 Maarssen D7 (3-2)final
Zwaluwen D7 Kampong D23 (1-6)final
Rijnvliet D8 Nieuwegein D5 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D7 Culemborg D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D26 IJsseloever D5 (6-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Maarssen D7 Rijnvliet D8 (1-4)final
Culemborg D2-O Vianen D1 (0-3)final
Rijnvliet D7 IJsseloever D5 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D6 Zwaluwen D7 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein D5 USHC D10 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong D23 Kampong D26 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
IJsseloever D5 Kampong D23 (0-2)final
Vianen D1 Rijnvliet D7 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet D8 Culemborg D2-O (7-0)final
USHC D10 Maarssen D7 (2-0)final
Zwaluwen D7 Nieuwegein D5 (2-5)scheduled
Kampong D26 IJsseloever D6 (5-1)final