Dames 7
Stand
1 |
Vianen D1 |
22 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
60 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
Kampong D23 |
22 |
46 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
0 |
3 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
22 |
42 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
67 |
35 |
0 |
4 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
22 |
40 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
58 |
33 |
3 |
5 |
USHC D10 |
22 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
48 |
29 |
0 |
6 |
IJsseloever D5 |
22 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
69 |
34 |
0 |
7 |
Kampong D26 |
22 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
62 |
53 |
0 |
8 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
47 |
51 |
0 |
9 |
Maarssen D7 |
22 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
30 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
Culemborg D2-O |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
21 |
59 |
0 |
11 |
IJsseloever D6 |
22 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
59 |
0 |
12 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
13 |
101 |
0 |
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever D5 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(6-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Maarssen D7 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Vianen D1 |
(3-7)scheduled |
Kampong D23 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(2-2)final |
USHC D10 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Kampong D26 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(4-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Vianen D1 |
USHC D10 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D5 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(0-5)final |
Maarssen D7 |
Kampong D26 |
(1-1)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-1)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(3-1)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Kampong D23 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
USHC D10 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-3)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Kampong D23 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(3-1)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Kampong D26 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(0-0)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Maarssen D7 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maarssen D7 |
Kampong D23 |
(0-0)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(3-0)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
IJsseloever D5 |
(1-7)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(4-0)final |
Vianen D1 |
Kampong D26 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D7 |
USHC D10 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Kampong D26 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(3-2)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-1)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Maarssen D7 |
(1-1)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(1-3)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
USHC D10 |
(1-2)final |
Kampong D23 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Culemborg D2-O |
IJsseloever D6 |
(3-1)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
USHC D10 |
Kampong D26 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Vianen D1 |
Kampong D23 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Maarssen D7 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Kampong D23 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
USHC D10 |
(1-3)scheduled |
IJsseloever D6 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-4)final |
Maarssen D7 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(2-2)final |
Kampong D26 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(6-0)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
USHC D10 |
Kampong D23 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Kampong D26 |
(1-4)final |
Vianen D1 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(4-1)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Maarssen D7 |
(1-0)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(1-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(2-3)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Kampong D26 |
(3-3)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(1-9)final |
Kampong D23 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(6-0)final |
Maarssen D7 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-3)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
USHC D10 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Vianen D1 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(0-1)final |
USHC D10 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Maarssen D7 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(8-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Kampong D26 |
Kampong D23 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Maarssen D7 |
USHC D10 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Kampong D23 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(2-1)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(6-0)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Vianen D1 |
(3-2)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Kampong D26 |
(0-1)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 |
IJsseloever D6 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Vianen D1 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(2-4)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
USHC D10 |
(0-3)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Kampong D26 |
(2-3)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Kampong D23 |
(2-6)final |
Maarssen D7 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Kampong D23 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(0-0)final |
Kampong D26 |
Maarssen D7 |
(1-3)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(0-0)scheduled |
IJsseloever D5 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(2-2)final |
USHC D10 |
Vianen D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Kampong D23 |
(0-2)final |
Vianen D1 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(1-0)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(9-0)final |
Maarssen D7 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(0-4)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
USHC D10 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Culemborg D2-O |
Kampong D26 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(0-4)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
USHC D10 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(1-2)scheduled |
IJsseloever D6 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Kampong D26 |
Vianen D1 |
(0-5)final |
Kampong D23 |
Maarssen D7 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
USHC D10 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(7-1)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Vianen D1 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Kampong D26 |
(6-5)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Kampong D23 |
(0-3)final |
Maarssen D7 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Maarssen D7 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(0-11)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Kampong D23 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
IJsseloever D5 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-2)final |
Kampong D26 |
USHC D10 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Kampong D23 |
(2-1)cancelled |
Vianen D1 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Maarssen D7 |
(2-1)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(2-4)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Kampong D26 |
(0-5)final |
USHC D10 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 |
Kampong D26 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(1-5)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
Vianen D1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
IJsseloever D6 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen D7 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(3-0)final |
IJsseloever D5 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(3-0)final |
Kampong D23 |
USHC D10 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 |
USHC D10 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Vianen D1 |
Maarssen D7 |
(3-2)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Kampong D23 |
(1-6)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D26 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(6-4)final |
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024 |
Maarssen D7 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
(1-4)final |
Culemborg D2-O |
Vianen D1 |
(0-3)final |
Rijnvliet D7 |
IJsseloever D5 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever D6 |
Zwaluwen D7 |
(3-0)final |
Nieuwegein D5 |
USHC D10 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Kampong D23 |
Kampong D26 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024 |
IJsseloever D5 |
Kampong D23 |
(0-2)final |
Vianen D1 |
Rijnvliet D7 |
(3-1)final |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Culemborg D2-O |
(7-0)final |
USHC D10 |
Maarssen D7 |
(2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 |
Nieuwegein D5 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Kampong D26 |
IJsseloever D6 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 JUNI 2024 |
Rijnvliet D8 |
Kampong D23 |
(2-2)final |