Dames 2
Stand
1 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
16 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Maarssen D2 |
15 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
45 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
USHC D4 |
16 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
48 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D8 |
16 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
49 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Voordaan D5 |
16 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
53 |
25 |
0 |
6 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
15 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
32 |
18 |
0 |
7 |
Kampong D11 |
16 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
Kampong D13 |
15 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
34 |
0 |
9 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
15 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
27 |
41 |
0 |
10 |
Leusden D3 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
11 |
58 |
0 |
11 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
88 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
12 mei |
SV Kampong Hockey D13 |
16:00:00
|
uit
|
26 mei |
MHC Leusden D3 |
10:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
2 jun |
MHCN D2-O |
10:45:00
|
uit
|
9 jun |
SV Kampong Hockey D11 |
12:30:00
|
uit
|
16 jun |
HC Rijnvliet D2-O |
13:15:00
|
thuis - DentiQ (2)
|
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Kampong D11 |
(1-2)final |
Maarssen D2 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
Voordaan D5 |
(4-1)final |
Kampong D8 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Leusden D3 |
USHC D4 |
(1-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Kampong D11 |
Kampong D8 |
(1-2)final |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(3-4)final |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
(2-0)final |
USHC D4 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Maarssen D2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Kampong D11 |
(1-3)final |
Leusden D3 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(1-6)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Voordaan D5 |
(1-3)final |
Maarssen D2 |
USHC D4 |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D13 |
Kampong D8 |
(0-11)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Kampong D11 |
Kampong D13 |
(0-3)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(7-0)final |
Kampong D8 |
Leusden D3 |
(4-0)final |
USHC D4 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
USHC D4 |
(1-7)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
Kampong D8 |
(2-2)final |
Maarssen D2 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Kampong D11 |
(4-0)final |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D13 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(6-3)scheduled |
USHC D4 |
Voordaan D5 |
(3-2)final |
Kampong D8 |
Maarssen D2 |
(1-4)final |
Kampong D13 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Kampong D11 |
Leusden D3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
Leusden D3 |
(3-1)final |
Eemvallei D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(0-8)final |
Maarssen D2 |
Kampong D13 |
(2-2)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Kampong D8 |
(1-3)final |
USHC D4 |
Kampong D11 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Kampong D13 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(0-2)final |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Voordaan D5 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Kampong D8 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(6-2)final |
Kampong D11 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Leusden D3 |
Maarssen D2 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
USHC D4 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(2-3)scheduled |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
(2-5)final |
Maarssen D2 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Leusden D3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D5 |
Kampong D8 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Kampong D8 |
USHC D4 |
(3-2)final |
Leusden D3 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Maarssen D2 |
Kampong D11 |
(3-1)final |
Kampong D13 |
Voordaan D5 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
USHC D4 |
Kampong D13 |
(0-0)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Leusden D3 |
(3-1)final |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(0-8)final |
Kampong D11 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Maarssen D2 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Kampong D8 |
(2-1)final |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Maarssen D2 |
(1-11)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(2-1)final |
USHC D4 |
Leusden D3 |
(8-0)final |
Kampong D11 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
USHC D4 |
(1-3)final |
Kampong D8 |
Kampong D11 |
(3-1)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Kampong D13 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen D2 |
Voordaan D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Leusden D3 |
(7-0)final |
Kampong D8 |
Kampong D13 |
(0-1)final |
Voordaan D5 |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
(6-1)final |
Kampong D11 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(2-1)final |
USHC D4 |
Maarssen D2 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D8 |
(0-5)final |
Eemvallei D2-O |
Voordaan D5 |
(0-11)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Kampong D13 |
Kampong D11 |
(0-3)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
USHC D4 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Kampong D8 |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
(2-2)final |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Maarssen D2 |
(4-2)final |
USHC D4 |
Eemvallei D2-O |
(7-1)final |
Kampong D13 |
Leusden D3 |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D11 |
Voordaan D5 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D11 |
(2-1)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen D2 |
Kampong D8 |
(2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
(2-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D5 |
USHC D4 |
(0-1)scheduled |