Dames 1
Stand
1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
16 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Overbos D1 |
16 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
45 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
Roomburg D1 |
16 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
47 |
23 |
0 |
4 |
Castricum D1 |
16 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
44 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
Maarssen D1 |
17 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Amersfoort D1 |
16 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
31 |
0 |
7 |
FIT D1 |
17 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
40 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
16 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
48 |
0 |
9 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
17 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
Hisalis D1 |
17 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
23 |
49 |
0 |
11 |
Bennebroek D1 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
16 |
60 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
26 mei |
H.C. HISALIS D1 |
12:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
9 jun |
AMHC FIT D1 |
12:45:00
|
uit
|
16 jun |
MHC Castricum D1 |
12:45:00
|
thuis - Crisp (1)
|
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
FIT D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(4-0)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(9-0)final |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(2-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(1-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Overbos D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-1)final |
Roomburg D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(3-0)final |
Castricum D1 |
FIT D1 |
(4-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Hisalis D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Maarssen D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(2-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(9-1)final |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(3-1)final |
FIT D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(4-1)final |
Castricum D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Amersfoort D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(1-5)final |
Overbos D1 |
FIT D1 |
(4-0)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(0-4)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
FIT D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(2-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(0-3)final |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Maarssen D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(3-1)final |
Castricum D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alkmaar D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Overbos D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(7-0)final |
Roomburg D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(2-0)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
FIT D1 |
(3-2)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maarssen D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Castricum D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(2-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(1-4)final |
Overbos D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(7-0)final |
FIT D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alkmaar D1 |
FIT D1 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(1-6)final |
Roomburg D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(4-4)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(5-0)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(4-3)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(2-2)final |
Overbos D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(3-2)final |
Castricum D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
FIT D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(1-1)final |
Maarssen D1 |
FIT D1 |
(4-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(2-2)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(3-1)final |
Overbos D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Bennebroek D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Castricum D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(1-2)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Overbos D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Hisalis D1 |
FIT D1 |
(1-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(8-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(1-4)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(1-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(0-0)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
FIT D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(4-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Bennebroek D1 |
FIT D1 |
(1-4)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
(1-2)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(1-1)final |
Castricum D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(4-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(2-0)final |
FIT D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Alkmaar D1 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Overbos D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(3-1)final |
Roomburg D1 |
FIT D1 |
(7-2)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Hisalis D1 |
(2-1)final |
Maarssen D1 |
Alkmaar D1 |
(2-7)scheduled |
Castricum D1 |
Roomburg D1 |
(1-4)final |
Bennebroek D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(1-2)final |
FIT D1 |
Amersfoort D1 |
(4-6)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 |
FIT D1 |
(2-0)final |
Roomburg D1 |
Bennebroek D1 |
(2-1)final |
Amersfoort D1 |
Castricum D1 |
(2-2)final |
Hisalis D1 |
Overbos D1 |
(1-4)final |
Zwaluwen D1 |
Maarssen D1 |
(0-1)final |