Dit schema loopt van 1-6-2020 t/m 7-6-2020
Senioren
D4
21:00 - 22:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Aart Claassens
Opmerkingen
D5
20:00 - 21:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Sam van Beuningen
Opmerkingen
DJ4
20:45 - 22:15
V2
Trainer(s)
Jan Loerakker
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Vink
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:30 - 19:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laura van Schaik
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris du Croo Kampmeinert
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:15 - 20:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jacob Hoeflaken
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 19:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joyce Wilbrink
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alexander Swagers
Floris-Jan Fokkinga
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:00 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thimo Elsendoorn
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Christopher Rijpma
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:00 - 19:15
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Christopher Rijpma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martine Loorbach
Bregje Hoogervorst
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anna Manschot
Mara van der Kuij
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:30 - 18:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Esmee de Lange
Veerle Bentvelzen
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:30 - 18:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Benthe Meints
Philine van Dongen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
BSO
16:00 - 17:00
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Christopher Rijpma
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:15 - 20:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Schellart
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ties Godefrooij
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:45 - 19:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Belle Griffioen
Opmerkingen
JC3
19:30 - 20:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ties Godefrooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:15 - 17:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram Rovers
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:15 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Harold Bootsman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E3
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E5
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E6
17:30 - 18:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen